ヤマニン倶楽部

地方在籍馬たち

Last Update / 2009.09.23


 

Yamanin Runners on NAR Road
現役競走馬一覧
No. 馬 名 性齢 所 属 生産 地方 中央 備考
1 ヤマニンアーガイル 牝4 川崎・伊藤利 ティンバーカントリー ヤマニンリコール 錦岡牧場 未勝利 未勝利  
2 ヤマニンインプレス 牡6 岩手・伊藤和 ホワイトマズル ティファニーラス 錦岡牧場 2勝 2勝  
3 ヤマニンウイナー 牝3 北海道・山中静 ヤマニンゼファー ヒロソナタ 浦河・藤坂秋雄 2勝  
4 ヤマニンウッディ 牝5 岩手・伊藤和 ゴールデンフェザント ヤマニンアクセント ヤマニンベン牧場 未勝利  
5 ヤマニンクラッカー セ4 高崎・森山英 ダイナガリバー ヤマニンナッソー 錦岡牧場  
6 ヤマニングランジャ 牡4 岩手・伊藤和 トウカイテイオー ヤマニンアリーナ 錦岡牧場 2勝 未勝利  
7 ヤマニンコーラル 牝4 川崎・鳥飼春 ヤマニンゼファー ヤマニンビジョン 廣田伉助 未勝利  
8 [地]ヤマニンサビー 牝3 川崎・山崎尋 ヤマニンゼファー ヤマニンシャープ 廣田伉助   
9 ヤマニンショアー 牝8 川崎・鳥飼春 ヤマニンスキー ヤマニンプリエール ヤマニンベン牧場 4勝  
10 ヤマニンジョージ 牡3 岩手・遠藤陸 ヤマニンスキー チョウカイロマン 浦河・馬道繁樹 3勝  
11 ヤマニンソング 牝5 荒尾・矢ケ部徹 ヒシアリダー タクノビート 浦河・盛大牧場 2勝 2着11回
12 ヤマニンデューク 牡4 大井・渡部則 ミシル ヤマニンテリー ヤマニンベン牧場 1勝  
13 ヤマニントレジャー 牡4 岩手・伊藤和 カコイーシーズ ヤマニンプレスト ヤマニンベン牧場  
14 ヤマニンドゥース 牝3 川崎・伊藤利 スリルショー ヤマニントライアル 錦岡牧場 未勝利 未出走  
15 ヤマニンノア 牡6 川崎・伊藤利 スラヴィック ヤマニンパステル 錦岡牧場 4勝  
16 ヤマニンハート 牝3 佐賀・中川辰 ハートレイク ヘイセイシルバー 門別・川端広一 未勝利  
17 ヤマニンハナフブキ 牝10 川崎・長谷川三 ヤマニンスキー ヤマニンギャラリー ヤマニンベン牧場 4勝 103走
18 ヤマニンハピネス 牝4 川崎・伊藤利 ヤマニンスキー ヤマニンナタリー 錦岡牧場 未勝利  
19 ヤマニンハルカ 牝4 川崎・長谷川三 ヤマニングローバル ヤマニンテリー ヤマニンベン牧場 2勝  
20 ヤマニンバイザー 牡8 上山・佐藤喜 ヤマニンスキー ヤマニントライアル 錦岡牧場 9勝 連対率51.2!
21 ヤマニンバニティー 牝4 川崎・鳥飼春 フォティテン ヤマニンクラシック 廣田伉助 2勝 連体率43.8
22 ヤマニンパラレル 牝4 兵庫・渡邊幸 ヤマニンゼファー ヤマニンシャローム 錦岡牧場 未勝利  
23 ヤマニンパルピタン 牡5 上山・佐藤喜 スラヴィック ヤマニンファルコン 錦岡牧場 1勝 1勝  
24 ヤマニンピロール 牝7 川崎・鳥飼春 ミホシンザン ヤマニンビジョン 廣田伉助 5勝  
25 ヤマニンフューシャ 牝6 岩手・伊藤和 ドクターデヴィアス ヤマニンプレスト ヤマニンベン牧場 未勝利 2勝  
26 ヤマニンフラット 牡3 兵庫・緒方勝 ヤマニンゼファー カズサローズ 静内・大滝康晴  
27 ヤマニンリーウェイ 牡4 川崎・鳥飼春 トニービン ティファニーラス 錦岡牧場  
28 ヤマニンリマインド 牝5 高崎・森山英 タマモクロス ヤマニンドライバー 錦岡牧場 1勝  
29 ヤマニンルナソル 牝6 川崎・伊藤利 フレイズ ヤマニンディライト 錦岡牧場 1勝  
30 ヤマニンルミエール 牝5 岩手・伊藤和 ヤマニンスキー ヤマニンナタリー 錦岡牧場 未勝利  
31 ヤマニンレイシー 牡6 新潟・村松保 ヤマニンスキー ヤマニンフェーム 錦岡牧場 8勝 未勝利  
32 ヤマニンレイリ 牡10 川崎・長谷川三 ヤマニン ヤマニンプリエール ヤマニンベン牧場 6勝  
                   
引退地方在籍馬一覧
No. 馬 名 性齢 所 属 生産 地方 中央 備考
1 ヤマニンインディゴ 牝4 岩手・伊藤和 ニホンピロウイナー ヤマニンフェーム 錦岡牧場 未勝利 未勝利  
2 ヤマニンエポック 牝5 大井・森谷良 ヤマニンゼファー ヤマニンビバーチェ ヤマニンベン牧場 未勝利  
3 ヤマニンクラリティ 牝6 川崎・伊藤利 フォティテン ヤマニンリズミカル 錦岡牧場 2勝  
4 ヤマニンジュピター 牡8 大井・渡部則 ボーザム ヤマニンマジェンダ ヤマニンベン牧場 7勝  
5 ヤマニンジルバ 牝4 大井・渡部則 フレイズ ヤマニンメディア ヤマニンベン牧場  
6 ヤマニンスペシャル 牡5 栃木・稲村 ヤマニンスキー タイビーズ 浦河・渡辺牧場 未勝利  
7 ヤマニントゥイーク 牡5 川崎・山崎尋 クリミナルタイプ ヤマニンスコール 廣田伉助 5勝 抹消
8 ヤマニンラトゥール 牡6 川崎・鳥飼春 ヤマニングローバル ヤマニンプリエール ヤマニンベン牧場 未勝利  
9 ヤマニンリリズム 牝6 大井・森谷良 ヤマニンゼファー リリズム 錦岡牧場 2勝  
10 ヤマニンルーキー 牡5 大井・渡部則 ヤマニングローバル ヤマニンマジェンダ ヤマニンベン牧場 1勝  
更新: 2002/5/5

 

Copyright ©2000-This Year Naoya , Yamanin Club. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use